ADRIA MARINE · TRIESTE

Motor Boats

Discover Capelli Alma 21 at Adria Marine in Trieste.

← Motor Boats

Capelli Alma 21
Capelli · Motor Boats

Alma 21

€60,480.00

List price incl. VAT

The Capelli ALMA 21 is a motorboat measuring 6.76 m in length and 2.35 m in beam. The official catalogue lists an approximate dry weight of 1,100 kg, a maximum engine power of 150 hp and an indicative capacity of 8 / 7 people. Standard equipment includes a cabin with two berths, helm console, cushions, aft table, hydraulic steering and a retractable ladder. Contact Adria Marine in Trieste for configurations, availability and a quotation.

Request information →CONTACT US ON WHATSAPP →

Technical specifications

Overall length6.76 m
Overall beam2.35 m
Approximate dry weight1,100 kg
Maximum engine power150 hp
Persons on board8 / 7 approx.
Fuel tank180 l
Freshwater tank63 l